CA TEST SERIES FEES

CA TEST SERIES FEES

Fees for the Test Series for CA Course are designed according to the plans which students opt. Fee structure for all the CA Courses is uniform all over India and affordable too. GM Test Series tries to keep the fee as reasonable as possible. The main goal that GM CA Test Series focuses is on providing best Test Papers Quality to the students. CA Test Series for Detailed Test Series for CA-Final is Rs. 375 per subject for May 2022 and Nov 2021 CA Test Series. Fee for Unscheduled Test Series also varies from Rs. 400 to 775 for May 2022 and Nov 2021 Nov 2022 CA Test Series. Fast Track and Full syllabus Test Series fee is around Rs. 200 per subject.

There is a discount of 35-40% in Fee structure when it is off season from June to August and Dec to Feb and shoots up in the on season with Discount up to 10-15% from August to October and Feb to April. For CA Final course Rs.450 is definitely affordable for a single subject as 5 individual and 1 Full Mock is conducted in it. For CA IPCC, Rs 375 per subject is the Price for 6 Module wise and 1100 mark Exam. In CA Intermediate, charges are kept at Rs 375-400 for 5 Break wise and a Single complete paper. We have also kept reasonable Fees Structure for CS Executive Tests and Professional Course.

The main intent for which you need to pay is the Quality Test Papers and the World Class Checking we provide. We never ever compromise on Quality, supreme essence is provided to each and every Test Series student of us. Ask us a query anytime and we are with you at late hours even. No one can ever render you such a good quality in such a low Fee morphology. We have attached below the Per Subject details. You can have a understanding of same.

Kindly note that the below Fees Details are for the off season which keep on fluctuating. GST and all the Taxes are included in what is shown. Many times students have a query that GM Test Series Fee charges are cum taxes or not. So we have already made it clear. Don’t go for Costs, go for the Branded endowment. Don’t think much, you can now easily score an exemption in all your Courses by simply going with Lowest possible Fee structure in India, Delhi and Mumbai.

FEE STRUCTURE CA-IPCC |CA-INTER | CA-FINAL Test Series

ParticularsCA IPCCCA INTERCA Final (Old Course)CA Final (New Course)
One Subject315315375375
Two Subjects630630750750
Three Subjects94594511251125
Four Subjects1260126015001500
Five Subjects1575157518751875
Six Subjects1890189022502250
Seven Subjects2205220526252625
1st Group1260126015001500
2nd Group945126015001500
Both Group2205252030003000
NOTE – Prices Quoted above are after Taxes
NOTE - Prices are after applicable Discount

Don’t wait, Book your seats Today

Register NowSchedule
Get Started !! Join Now
Try our application for better experience.